This lab presents innovating visualizations of data.bnf.fr data: diagrams, timelines, maps. This data is available and freely usable (Open license), in RDF or JSON.
Image not available yet

Romano Prodi

Country
Italie
Language
italien
Gender
masculin
Note
Homme politique. - Président du Conseil (18 mai 1996-9 octobre 1998, puis 17 mai 2006-8 mai 2008). - Président de la Commission européenne de septembre 1999 à novembre 2004
Field
Science politique
ISNI
ISNI 0000 0001 2142 0782